23:09:17

Langue

Français


Gardez ma session connectée

Football Handicap 2:0|

Recherche
Aide
lun. 25 mars 2019
Equipe exterieur (2:0)
X (2:0)
1 (2:0)
 
23:30
Primera A, Apertura - Colombia
BOYACA PATRIOTAS VS. DEPORTIVO LA EQUIDAD
mar. 26 mars 2019
Equipe exterieur (2:0)
X (2:0)
1 (2:0)
 
00:00
Primera Division - Chile
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION VS. ANTOFAGASTA
00:15
Primera Division, Apertura - Paraguay
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA VS. DEPORTIVO SANTANI
01:05
Primera B Nacional - Argentina
QUILMES AC VS. CA BROWN DE ADROGUE
01:30
U17 CONMEBOL Championship - International Youth
ECUADOR VS. CHILE
01:30
Primera A, Apertura - Colombia
RIONEGRO AGUILAS VS. ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA
06:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
KOREA DPR VS. HONG KONG
09:30
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
TIMOR-LESTE VS. MACAO
10:00
NPL, Queensland - Australia
QUEENSLAND LIONS VS. BRISBANE ROAR FC YOUTH
10:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
SINGAPORE VS. MONGOLIA
11:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
INDONESIA VS. BRUNEI DARUSSALAM
11:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
REPUBLIC OF KOREA VS. AUSTRALIA
11:30
Int. Friendly Games - International
JAPAN VS. BOLIVIA
12:00
Int. Friendly Games - International
REPUBLIC OF KOREA VS. COLOMBIA
12:30
Pro League - Iran
FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN SC VS. ZOB AHAN ISFAHAN FC
12:30
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
JAPAN VS. MYANMAR
13:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
UZBEKISTAN VS. TAJIKISTAN
14:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
CAMBODIA VS. TAIWAN
14:00
Premier League - Uganda
UGANDA REVENUE AUTHORITY FC VS. EXPRESS FC
14:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
VIETNAM VS. THAILAND
14:15
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL ANSAR FC VS. AL MUJAZZAL FC
14:30
Premier League - Uganda
TOORO UNITED FC VS. BUL FC
15:05
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL JEEL VS. AL WASHM FC
15:15
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
IRAQ VS. IRAN
15:15
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
JORDAN VS. SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
15:25
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
LEBANON VS. MALDIVES
16:00
Int. Friendly Games - International
IRAQ VS. JORDAN
17:00
Int. Friendly Games - International
NIGERIA VS. EGYPT
17:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
PALESTINE VS. BAHRAIN
17:00
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
QATAR VS. OMAN
18:00
European Ch.ship QF - International
ARMENIA VS. FINLAND
18:00
Primera B - Argentina
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL VS. SAN TELMO
18:00
National League - Israel
HAPOEL ASHKELON FC VS. HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARON FC
18:00
Int. Friendly Games - International
IVORY COAST VS. LIBERIA
18:15
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
KYRGYZSTAN VS. KUWAIT
18:25
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification - International Youth
SAUDI ARABIA VS. UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
19:00
Regionalliga West - Germany Amateur
SC WIEDENBRUCK VS. ALEMANNIA AACHEN
20:00
National - France
AS LYON-DUCHERE VS. FC BOURG-EN-BRESSE PERONNAS 01
20:00
Int. Friendly Games - International
MOROCCO VS. ARGENTINA
20:30
Serie C, Group A - Italy
VIRTUS ENTELLA VS. AS LUCCHESE LIBERTAS 1905
20:45
League Two - Scotland
ALBION ROVERS FC VS. COWDENBEATH FC
20:45
Int. Friendly Games - International
ALGERIA VS. TUNISIA
20:45
National League - England
BARNET FC VS. ALDERSHOT TOWN FC
20:45
National League - England
BOREHAM WOOD FC VS. SOLIHULL MOORS FC
20:45
European Ch.ship QF - International
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA VS. GREECE
20:45
National League North - England Amateur
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE AFC VS. AFC TELFORD UNITED
20:45
Int. Friendly Games - International
CZECH REPUBLIC VS. BRAZIL
20:45
National League - England
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE FC VS. DOVER ATHLETIC FC
20:45
League One - England
DONCASTER ROVERS VS. BRISTOL ROVERS
20:45
Championship - Scotland
DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC VS. DUNDEE UNITED

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER
error

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER