16:27:22

Langue

Français

Football Handicap 1:0|

Recherche
Aide
sam. 21 sept. 2019
1 (1:0)
X (1:0)
2 (1:0)
 
16:45
Premier League - Azerbaijan
SABAYIL VS. FK GABALA
17:00
Serie B - Italy
AC CHIEVO VERONA VS. SC PISA
17:00
1. Lig - Turkey
ADANA DEMIRSPOR VS. BURSASPOR
17:00
Stars League - Qatar
AL WAKRAH VS. AL DUHAIL SC
17:00
Tercera Division, Group 6 - Spain Amateur
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO VS. ATZENETA UE
17:00
I Liga - Poland
CHOJNICE VS. RKS RADOMIAK 1910 SA RADOM
17:00
I Liga - Poland
CHROBRY GLOGOW VS. OKS ODRA OPOLE
17:00
Premier League - Russia
FC TAMBOV VS. FC ROSTOV
17:00
Challenge League - Switzerland
FC WINTERTHUR VS. FC WIL 1900
17:00
Premier League - Russia
FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG VS. FC RUBIN KAZAN
17:00
Superliga - Serbia
FK CUKARICKI VS. FK MLADOST LUCANI
17:00
Superliga - Serbia
FK NAPREDAK KRUSEVAC VS. FK TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00
Superliga - Serbia
FK RAD VS. FK RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00
Superliga - Serbia
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA VS. FK JAVOR IVANJICA
17:00
Premier League - Malta
HAMRUN SPARTANS FC VS. SIRENS FC
17:00
Premier League - Malta
HIBERNIANS FC VS. SENGLEA ATHLETIC
17:00
Allsvenskan - Sweden
IFK GOTEBORG VS. IK SIRIUS FK
17:00
Tercera Division, Group 8 - Spain Amateur
JUPITER LEONES VS. CD VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
17:00
Premier Soccer League - South Africa
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS VS. MARITZBURG UNITED FC
17:00
PrvaLiga - Slovenia
NK ALUMINIJ KIDRICEVO VS. NK TABOR SEZANA
17:00
Serie B - Ecuador
ORENSE SC VS. CD INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
17:00
LaLiga 2 - Spain
REAL ZARAGOZA VS. CD LUGO
17:00
First Division A - Belgium
ROYAL CHARLEROI SC VS. ST. TRUIDENSE VV
17:00
Primera B - Argentina
SAN TELMO VS. SACACHISPAS FC
17:00
Tercera Division, Group 5 - Spain Amateur
SANTFELIUENC FC VS. CE L’HOSPITALET
17:00
Premier League - Israel
SEKTZIA NESS ZIONA FC VS. BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV FC
17:00
Eliteserien - Norway
SK BRANN VS. HAUGESUND FK
17:00
Tercera Division, Group 6 - Spain Amateur
UD BENGANIM VS. VILAMARXANT CF
17:00
Tercera Division, Group 12 - Spain Amateur
UD LAS PALMAS C VS. CA TACORONTE
17:00
Second Division B - Spain
UP LANGREO VS. CF GETAFE B
17:00
I Liga - Poland
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC SA VS. GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ
17:00
Serie A - Italy
JUVENTUS TURIN VS. HELLAS VERONA
17:05
Primera Nacional - Argentina
CA TEMPERLEY VS. CA ESTUDIANTES
17:15
Superliga - Argentina
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA VS. CA PATRONATO PARANA
17:20
National League - England
AFC FYLDE VS. EASTLEIGH FC
17:30
Super League 1 - Greece
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS VS. ATROMITOS ATHENS
17:30
Tercera Division, Group 11 - Spain Amateur
CE ANDRATX VS. SANTA CATALINA ATLETICO
17:30
Tercera Division, Group 2 - Spain Amateur
CLUB SIERO VS. UC CEARES
17:30
Prva Liga - Serbia
FK METALAC GM VS. FK ZARKOVO
17:30
Tercera Division, Group 13 - Spain Amateur
MULENO CF VS. ATLETICO PULPILENO
17:30
Prva Liga - Serbia
OFK BACKA PALANKA VS. FK KOLUBARA LAZAREVAC
17:30
Serie C, Group B - Italy
RAVENNA FC 1913 VS. IMOLESE CALCIO
17:30
Eredivisie - Netherlands
SPARTA ROTTERDAM VS. RKC WAALWIJK
17:30
Second Division B - Spain
UCAM MURCIA VS. CLUB RECREATIVO GRANADA
17:30
Bundesliga - Germany
WERDER BREMEN VS. RB LEIPZIG
17:30
LaLiga - Spain
ATLETICO MADRID VS. RC CELTA DE VIGO
17:30
Premier League - England
NEWCASTLE UNITED VS. BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION
18:00
1st Division - Cyprus
AEL LIMASSOL FC VS. DOXA KATOKOPIAS FC
18:00
Second Division B - Spain
ATLETICO LEVANTE UD VS. UE LLAGOSTERA
18:00
Primeira Liga - Portugal
CF OS BELENENSES VS. RIO AVE FC

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER
error

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER