05:57:49

Langue

Français

Football Quelle équipe marquera|

Recherche
Aide
mar. 22 oct. 2019
 
11:00
Club Friendly Games - International Clubs
CHENNAI CITY VS. TERENGGANU
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
11:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
12:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
BALI UNITED PUSAM VS. PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
12:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
BARITO PUTERA VS. PSIS SEMARANG
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
12:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PUSAMANIA BORNEO VS. PERSEPAR KALTENG PUTRA
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
13:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
ATLETICO MADRID VS. BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
13:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
GALATASARAY VS. REAL MADRID
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
13:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
JUVENTUS TURIN VS. LOCOMOTIV MOSCOW
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
14:00
Premier League - Egypt
ASWAN FC VS. ENPPI CLUB
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
14:00
Premier League - Tanzania
JKT TANZANIA VS. KMC FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
14:00
Premier League - Uganda
VIPERS SC VS. BUL FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
14:30
Premier League - Uganda
MAROONS FC VS. KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
CLUB BRUGGE VS. PARIS ST.-GERMAIN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:00
Indian Super League - India
JAMSHEDPUR VS. ODISHA FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
MANCHESTER CITY VS. ATALANTA BERGAMO
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
OLYMPIACOS FC VS. FC BAYERN MUNICH
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS. FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
15:50
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL JEEL VS. JEDDAH CLUB
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:00
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL SHOULLA FC VS. AL BATIN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:00
Morocco Cup - Morocco
ITTIHAD TANGER VS. HASSANIA UNION SPORT AGADIR
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:00
Slovenia Cup - Slovenia
NK CELJE VS. NK RADOMLJE
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:05
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL MUJAZZAL FC VS. AL ANSAR FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:20
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL TAI VS. NAJRAN SC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:25
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
HETTEN FC VS. AL KHALEEJ SAIHAT FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:30
I Liga - Poland
GKS TYCHY 71 VS. ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
16:30
Premier League - Egypt
WADI DEGLA SC VS. MISR LEL MAKASA
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:00
I Liga - Poland
GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ VS. WIGRY SUWALKI
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:15
AFC Champions League - International Clubs
AL HILAL VS. SADD SC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:30
Beloften Eredivisie - Netherlands
DE GRAAFSCHAP VS. SC HEERENVEEN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:30
Regionalliga Northeast - Germany Amateur
FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN VS. ZFC MEUSELWITZ
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:30
Beloften Eredivisie - Netherlands
JONG FC EINDHOVEN VS. NEC NIJMEGEN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:55
UEFA Champions League - International Clubs
ATLETICO MADRID VS. BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
17:55
UEFA Champions League - International Clubs
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
18:00
I Liga - Poland
MKS PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE VS. KS WARTA POZNAN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
18:00
Superettan - Sweden
ORGRYTE IS VS. DEGERFORS IF
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
18:00
Regionalliga North - Germany Amateur
SV WERDER BREMEN II VS. HANNOVER 96 II
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
18:30
League Cup - South Africa
CHIPPA UNITED FC VS. BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:30
Southern Football League, Premier Division South - England Amateur
HARTLEY WINTNEY VS. CHESHAM UTD
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central - England Amateur
AFC RUSHDEN AND DIAMONDS VS. BANBURY UNITED
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
FA Cup, Qualification - England
BARNET FC VS. POTTERS BAR TOWN FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central - England Amateur
BARWELL VS. BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
FA Cup, Qualification - England
BILLERICAY TOWN VS. SUTTON UNITED FC
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
Championship - England
BIRMINGHAM CITY VS. BLACKBURN ROVERS
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League One - England
BLACKPOOL VS. WYCOMBE WANDERERS
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
Isthmian League, Pr. Div - England Amateur
BOWERS & PITSEA FC VS. HARINGEY BOROUGH
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League Two - England
BRADFORD CITY VS. PORT VALE
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League One - England
BRISTOL ROVERS VS. BOLTON WANDERERS
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League One - England
BURTON ALBION VS. AFC WIMBLEDON
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League Two - England
CAMBRIDGE UNITED VS. GRIMSBY TOWN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     
19:45
League Two - England
CARLISLE UNITED VS. NORTHAMPTON TOWN
Nonne
Only Home Team
Only Away Team
 
Both teams
     

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER