20:49:36

Langue

Français


Gardez ma session connectée

Football 2ème période - double chance|

Recherche
Aide
jeu. 25 avr. 2019
1X
X2
12
 
21:00
Copa Colombia - Colombia
ATLETICO FC VS. U. D. POPAYAN
21:00
Copa Colombia - Colombia
DEPORTES QUINDIO VS. CD TULUA
21:00
Primera Division - Venezuela
DEPORTIVO LARA VS. ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS
21:00
Copa Libertadores - International Clubs
ZAMORA FC VS. CERRO PORTENO
21:30
Copa Colombia - Colombia
CD ATLETICO HUILA VS. ORSOMARSO SC
21:30
Copa Colombia - Colombia
CD REAL SAN ANDRES VS. BARRANQUILLA FC
23:00
Primera Division, Apertura - Paraguay
SP. SAN LORENZO VS. SOL DE AMERICA
23:15
Copa do Brasil - Brazil
LONDRINA EC PR VS. EC BAHIA BA
ven. 26 avr. 2019
1X
X2
12
 
00:10
Copa Argentina - Argentina
UNION DE SANTA FE VS. BARRACAS CENTRAL
01:00
Copa Libertadores - International Clubs
CLUB ATLETICO JUNIOR VS. CA SAN LORENZO
01:00
Division Profesional, Apertura - Bolivia
ORIENTE PETROLERO VS. SPORT BOYS
01:30
Copa do Brasil - Brazil
SANTA CRUZ FC PE VS. FLUMINENSE FC RJ
03:00
Copa Libertadores - International Clubs
FBC MELGAR VS. SE PALMEIRAS SP
09:00
Liga 2 - Romania
ACS ENERGETICIANUL VS. AFC UTA ARAD
09:00
Liga 2 - Romania
AEROSTAR BACAU VS. ACS DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
09:00
Liga 2 - Romania
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA VS. CS MIOVENI
09:00
Liga 2 - Romania
CS PANDURII TARGU JIU VS. CS BALOTESTI
09:00
Liga 2 - Romania
METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI VS. CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA
10:50
A-League - Australia
MELBOURNE CITY FC VS. CENTRAL COAST MARINERS FC
11:30
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
POHANG STEELERS FC VS. SUWON SAMSUNG
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
AGSU VS. SABAH-2
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
FK SABAYIL-2 VS. FK KAPAZ
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
FK SHUVALAN VS. ZIRA FK 2
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
GARABAGH-2 VS. FK GARADAG LOKBATAN
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
MOIK BAKU VS. PFK ZAQATALA
12:00
First Division - Azerbaijan
PFK NEFTCI BAKU-2 VS. KESHLA FK
13:45
Pro League - Iran
SEPIDROOD RASHT SC VS. FOOLAD KHUZESTAN FC
14:00
Super League - Malaysia
FELDA UNITED VS. MELAKA
14:00
First Professional League - Bulgaria
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA VS. FC DUNAV 2010
14:00
Super League - Malaysia
KEDAH VS. SELANGOR FC
15:00
Arabian Gulf League - United Arab Emirates
DIBBA VS. AJMAN
15:00
Arabian Gulf League - United Arab Emirates
ITTIHAD KALBA VS. SHARJAH
15:05
Arabian Gulf League - United Arab Emirates
AL WAHDA FC (UAE) VS. FUJAIRAH FC
15:30
Pro League - Iran
ZOB AHAN ISFAHAN FC VS. TRACTOR SAZI TABRIZ FC
16:15
First Professional League - Bulgaria
CHERNO MORE VARNA VS. LUDOGORETS 1945 RAZGRAD
16:30
Liga 2 - Romania
FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ VS. RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
16:30
Veikkausliiga - Finland
ROVANIEMI PALLOSEURA VS. KUOPIO PS
16:30
Veikkausliiga - Finland
TAMPEREEN ILVES VS. FC LAHTI
16:30
Veikkausliiga - Finland
VAASA PS VS. SEINAJOEN JK
16:45
Pro League - Iran
PERSEPOLIS FC VS. FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN SC
17:00
Liga 2 - Romania
ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA VS. ACS POLI TIMISOARA
17:00
Ekstraklasa - Poland
KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN VS. JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
17:00
1. HNL - Croatia
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB VS. NK ISTRA 1961
17:00
Premier League - Malta
TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC VS. FLORIANA FC
17:30
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
1 FC COLOGNE VS. SV DARMSTADT 1898
17:30
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
FC INGOLSTADT 04 VS. SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
17:30
Superliga - Slovakia
FC NITRA VS. FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER
error

Il y avait un problème !

CONTINUER