06:18:54

Language

English

Football Handicap 1:0|

Search
Help
Sat Aug 24 2019
Home Team (1:0)
Draw (1:0)
Away Team (1:0)
 
06:30
NPL, Tasmania - Australia
HOBART ZEBRAS VS. GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
07:30
NPL, South Australia - Australia
ADELAIDE COMETS FC VS. CAMPBELLTOWN CITY SC
07:30
NPL, South Australia - Australia
ADELAIDE CROATIA RAIDERS SC VS. NE METRO STARS SC
08:00
NPL, New South Wales - Australia
WOLLONGONG WOLVES VS. SYDNEY UNITED
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
COCKBURN CITY VS. PERTH SC
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
ECU JOONDALUP VS. BALCATTA
09:00
NPL, Tasmania - Australia
OLYMPIA FC VS. KINGBOROUGH LIONS
09:00
NPL, Queensland - Australia
PENINSULA POWER FC VS. GOLD COAST UNITED FC
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
PERTH GLORY FC VS. BAYSWATER CITY
09:00
NPL, Queensland - Australia
REDLANDS UNITED FC VS. QUEENSLAND LIONS FC
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
ROCKINGHAM CITY VS. INGLEWOOD UNITED
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
SORRENTO VS. ARMADALE SC
09:00
NPL, Western Australia - Australia
STIRLING LIONS VS. FLOREAT ATHENA
09:30
Youth League - Russia
FK KRASNODAR VS. LOKOMOTIV YOUTH
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
ASC DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI VS. CSM RESITA
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA VS. AFC TURRIS-OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
CS PANDURII LIGNITUL TARGU JIU VS. ACS VIITORUL PANDURII TARGU JIU
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA VS. METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
FK CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC VS. AFC DUNAREA 2005 CALARASI
10:00
Liga 2 - Romania
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA VS. AFC UTA ARAD
10:15
FNL - Czech Republic
FK SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD VS. FK DUKLA PRAGUE
10:15
CFL - Czech Republic
LOKO VLTAVIN VS. SK RAKOVNIK
10:15
FNL - Czech Republic
PARDUBICE VS. FK BANIK SOKOLOV
10:15
CFL - Czech Republic
SK BENESOV VS. AC SPARTA PRAGUE B
10:30
NPL, South Australia - Australia
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC FC VS. ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
10:30
NPL, Queensland - Australia
EASTERN SUBURBS BRISBANE VS. SOUTH WEST QUEENSLAND THUNDER FC
10:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA VS. PERSIJA JAKARTA
11:00
Youth League - Russia
CSKA YOUTH VS. FC AKHMAT GROZNY YOUTH
11:00
J.League 2 - Japan
JEF UNITED ICHIHARA CHIBA VS. VENTFORET KOFU
11:00
NPL, Queensland - Australia
MAGPIES CRUSADERS UNITED VS. BRISBANE STRIKERS
11:00
J.League 2 - Japan
MITO HOLLYHOCK VS. TOKYO VERDY
11:00
J.League - Japan
NAGOYA GRAMPUS VS. YOKOHAMA F MARINOS
11:00
NPL, Queensland - Australia
WESTERN PRIDE FC VS. BRISBANE CITY FC
11:00
J.League 2 - Japan
YOKOHAMA FC VS. KAGOSHIMA UNITED
12:00
Segunda Liga - Portugal
ACADEMICA COIMBRA VS. GD CHAVES
12:00
PFL, Center - Russia
ARARAT MOSCOW VS. FC STROGINO MOSCOW
12:00
K-League 2 - Republic of Korea
BUCHEON FC VS. JEONNAM DRAGONS
12:00
Veikkausliiga - Finland
FC HONKA VS. HJK HELSINKI
12:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
JEONBUK HYUNDAI VS. SEONGNAM ILHWA
12:00
J.League - Japan
JUBILO IWATA VS. CEREZO OSAKA
12:00
J.League - Japan
KAWASAKI FRONTALE VS. SHIMIZU S-PULSE
12:00
J.League 2 - Japan
KYOTO SANGA FC VS. AVISPA FUKUOKA
12:00
J.League 2 - Japan
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA VS. TOCHIGI SC
12:00
J.League 2 - Japan
NIIGATA ALBIREX VS. ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
12:00
J.League 2 - Japan
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI VS. V-VAREN NAGASAKI
12:00
J.League - Japan
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA VS. OITA TRINITA
12:00
K-League 2 - Republic of Korea
SEOUL E-LAND FC VS. ANSAN GREENERS
12:00
J.League 2 - Japan
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS VS. FC RYUKYU
12:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
ULSAN HYUNDAI VS. SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX
12:00
J.League - Japan
VEGALTA SENDAI VS. SHONAN BELLMARE

There was a problem!

CONTINUE