05:16:50

Language

English

Football Handicap 0:2|

Search
Help
Tue Oct 22 2019
Home Team (0:2)
Draw (0:2)
Away Team (0:2)
 
12:00
Club Friendly Games - International Clubs
CHENNAI CITY VS. TERENGGANU
12:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
13:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
BALI UNITED PUSAM VS. PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG FC
13:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
BARITO PUTERA VS. PSIS SEMARANG
13:30
Liga 1 - Indonesia
PUSAMANIA BORNEO VS. PERSEPAR KALTENG PUTRA
14:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
ATLETICO MADRID VS. BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
14:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
GALATASARAY VS. REAL MADRID
14:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
JUVENTUS TURIN VS. LOCOMOTIV MOSCOW
15:00
Premier League - Egypt
ASWAN FC VS. ENPPI CLUB
15:00
Premier League - Tanzania
JKT TANZANIA VS. KMC FC
15:00
Premier League - Uganda
VIPERS SC VS. BUL FC
15:30
Premier League - Uganda
MAROONS FC VS. KAMPALA CAPITAL CITY AUTHORITY FC
16:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
CLUB BRUGGE VS. PARIS ST.-GERMAIN
16:00
Indian Super League - India
JAMSHEDPUR VS. ODISHA FC
16:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
MANCHESTER CITY VS. ATALANTA BERGAMO
16:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
OLYMPIACOS FC VS. FC BAYERN MUNICH
16:00
UEFA Youth League - International Youth
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS. FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
16:50
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL JEEL VS. JEDDAH CLUB
17:00
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL SHOULLA FC VS. AL BATIN
17:00
Morocco Cup - Morocco
ITTIHAD TANGER VS. HASSANIA UNION SPORT AGADIR
17:00
Slovenia Cup - Slovenia
NK CELJE VS. NK RADOMLJE
17:05
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL MUJAZZAL FC VS. AL ANSAR FC
17:20
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
AL TAI VS. NAJRAN SC
17:25
Division 1 - Saudi Arabia
HETTEN FC VS. AL KHALEEJ SAIHAT FC
17:30
I Liga - Poland
GKS TYCHY 71 VS. ASPN MIEDZ LEGNICA
17:30
Premier League - Egypt
WADI DEGLA SC VS. MISR LEL MAKASA
18:00
I Liga - Poland
GKS JASTRZEBIE ZDROJ VS. WIGRY SUWALKI
18:15
AFC Champions League - International Clubs
AL HILAL VS. SADD SC
18:30
Beloften Eredivisie - Netherlands
DE GRAAFSCHAP VS. SC HEERENVEEN
18:30
Regionalliga Northeast - Germany Amateur
FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN VS. ZFC MEUSELWITZ
18:30
Beloften Eredivisie - Netherlands
JONG FC EINDHOVEN VS. NEC NIJMEGEN
18:55
UEFA Champions League - International Clubs
ATLETICO MADRID VS. BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
18:55
UEFA Champions League - International Clubs
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK VS. GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
19:00
I Liga - Poland
MKS PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE VS. KS WARTA POZNAN
19:00
Superettan - Sweden
ORGRYTE IS VS. DEGERFORS IF
19:00
Regionalliga North - Germany Amateur
SV WERDER BREMEN II VS. HANNOVER 96 II
19:30
League Cup - South Africa
CHIPPA UNITED FC VS. BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
20:30
Southern Football League, Premier Division South - England Amateur
HARTLEY WINTNEY VS. CHESHAM UTD
20:45
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central - England Amateur
AFC RUSHDEN AND DIAMONDS VS. BANBURY UNITED
20:45
FA Cup, Qualification - England
BARNET FC VS. POTTERS BAR TOWN FC
20:45
Southern Football League,Premier Division Central - England Amateur
BARWELL VS. BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
20:45
FA Cup, Qualification - England
BILLERICAY TOWN VS. SUTTON UNITED FC
20:45
Championship - England
BIRMINGHAM CITY VS. BLACKBURN ROVERS
20:45
League One - England
BLACKPOOL VS. WYCOMBE WANDERERS
20:45
Isthmian League, Pr. Div - England Amateur
BOWERS & PITSEA FC VS. HARINGEY BOROUGH
20:45
League Two - England
BRADFORD CITY VS. PORT VALE
20:45
League One - England
BRISTOL ROVERS VS. BOLTON WANDERERS
20:45
League One - England
BURTON ALBION VS. AFC WIMBLEDON
20:45
League Two - England
CAMBRIDGE UNITED VS. GRIMSBY TOWN
20:45
League Two - England
CARLISLE UNITED VS. NORTHAMPTON TOWN

There was a problem!

CONTINUE