English

05:16:56

Language

English


Remember me

Football 2nd half - correct score|

Search
Help
Sun Jun 16 2019
 
09:30
China League - China
CHANGCHUN YATAI VS. SHAANXI CHANGAN
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
10:00
J.League 2 - Japan
MACHIDA ZELVIA VS. V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
11:00
J.League 2 - Japan
AVISPA FUKUOKA VS. KASHIWA REYSOL
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
11:30
Premier League - Singapore
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC VS. BALESTIER KHALSA FC
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
12:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
FC SEOUL VS. SUWON SAMSUNG
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
12:00
K-League 2 - Republic of Korea
GWANGJU FC VS. BUCHEON FC
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
12:00
K-League 1 - Republic of Korea
SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX VS. JEJU UNITED FC
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
13:30
China League - China
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS FC VS. LIAONING SHENYANG WHOWIN
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
13:35
Chinese Super League - China
JIANGSU SUNING FC VS. BEIJING RENHE
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
13:35
Chinese Super League - China
SHENZHEN FC VS. TIANJIN TEDA
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
13:35
Chinese Super League - China
TIANJIN FC VS. HENAN JIANYE
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
15:00
1st Division - Norway
HAM-KAM VS. AALESUNDS FK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
16:00
Vysshaya Liga - Belarus
FC BATE BORISOV VS. FC SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
16:00
Virsliga - Latvia
FK SPARTAKS JURMALA VS. BFC DAUGAVPILS
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
17:30
Ykkonen - Finland
EIF VS. AC OULU
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
17:30
Ykkonen - Finland
FF JARO VS. AC KAJAANI
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
17:30
Superettan - Sweden
HALMSTADS BK VS. MJALLBY AIF
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
17:30
Veikkausliiga - Finland
KPV KOKKOLA VS. FC INTER TURKU
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
17:30
Ykkonen - Finland
TPV TAMPERE VS. FC KTP
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Eliteserien - Norway
BODO/GLIMT VS. STROMSGODSET IF
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Second Division B - Spain
CD ATLETICO BALEARES VS. MELILLA UD
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Vysshaya Liga - Belarus
FC DINAMO MINSK VS. FC BGU MINSK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
JERV FK VS. SANDNES ULF
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Eliteserien - Norway
LILLESTROM SK VS. VIKING FK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Eliteserien - Norway
MJONDALEN VS. KRISTIANSUND BK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Eliteserien - Norway
MOLDE FK VS. RANHEIM IL
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
NOTODDEN FK VS. SANDEFJORD FOTBALL
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
Eliteserien - Norway
SARPSBORG VS. ODDS BK
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
SKEID FOTBALL VS. KFUM OSLO
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
SOGNDAL IL VS. STROMMEN IF
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
TROMSDALEN VS. NEST-SOTRA
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:00
1st Division - Norway
ULLENSAKER/KISA VS. RAUFOSS IL
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
18:30
U21 European Ch.ship - International Youth
POLAND VS. BELGIUM
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2
 
Other
     
19:00
Second Division B - Spain
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA VS. CD MIRANDES
0:0
1:0
0:1
 
1:1
2:0
0:2
 
2:1
1:2
2:2