18:09:32

Language

English

RESULTS

COUNTRY
COMPETITION
MATCH
RESULT
International
Club Friendly Games
Efes Anadolu Istanbul vs. Alba Berlin
0 - 0
Lithuania
LKL
Rytas Vilnius vs. Pieno Zvaigzdes
95 - 84
Lithuania
LKL
Neptunas Klaipeda vs. Juventus Utena
70 - 59
International
Club Friendly Games
Fenerbahce Istanbul vs. Olimpia Milano
75 - 79
International
Club Friendly Games
Rethymno Cretan Kings vs. GS Lavriou
94 - 73
International
Club Friendly Games
Socar Petkim Spor vs. Fethiye Belediye
-
International
Club Friendly Games
Pinar Karsiyaka vs. Buyukcekmece Basketbol
86 - 65
International
Club Friendly Games
Gaziantep Basketbol vs. Darussafaka
73 - 75
International
Club Friendly Games
Cherkasski Mavpy-2 vs. BC Krivbas Kryvyi Rih
-
Russia
Cup, Women
CSKA Samara vs. Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
-
Germany
1. DBBL
Saarlouis Royals vs. Rutronik Stars Keltern
38 - 86
International
Club Friendly Games
Bornova Belediye vs. Yalova Group Belediye Spor
-
International
Club Friendly Games
Selcuklu Belediye Konyaspor vs. Merkezefendi Belediyesi
-
International
Club Friendly Games
SK Prometey vs. BC Zaporizhya
-
International
Club Friendly Games, Women
Astana Tigers vs. Liepajas Sss
-
International
Terrific 12
San Miguel Beermen vs. Liaoning Flying Leopards
-
Philippines
PBA, Governors Cup
Meralco Bolts vs. Magnolia Hotshots
98 - 92
Germany
1. DBBL
Halle Lions vs. Eisvogel Freiburg
68 - 73
International
Club Friendly Games
Bahcesehir Koleji vs. OGM Ormanspor
-
International
Club Friendly Games, Women
Zkk Zagreb vs. Zkd Ledita
-
Japan
B2.League
Tokyo Excellence vs. Earthfriends Tokyo Z
82 - 77
Japan
B2.League
Kagawa Five Arrows vs. Ehime Orange Vikings
77 - 90
Japan
B2.League
Yamagata Wyverns vs. Fukushima Fire Bonds
90 - 92
Germany
1. DBBL
Axse Bascats Usc Heidelberg vs. BG 74 Gottingen
58 - 64
International
Terrific 12
Seoul SK Knights vs. Zhejiang Lions
-
International
Club Friendly Games
Kharkivski Sokoly vs. BC Mykolaiv
-
Philippines
PBA, Governors Cup
Phoenix Pulse Fuel Masters vs. Nlex Road Warriors
116 - 123
Philippines
Uaap, Senior
De La Salle Green Archers vs. Adamson Falcons
-
Japan
B2.League
Nishinomiya Storks vs. Bambitious Nara
74 - 72
Philippines
Uaap, Senior
UE Red Warriors vs. UP Fighting Maroons
-